5 NEPAL LILY Green & Maroon Lilium Nepalense Fragrant Flower Seeds *Co

5 NEPAL LILY Green & Maroon Lilium Nepalense Fragrant Flower Seeds *CombinedShip

  • $9.00
  • Save $10


NAME: Nepal Lily

OTHER COMMON NAMES: Lily of Nepal

SCIENTIFIC NAME: Lilium Nepalense

COLOR: Green & Maroon

PLANT SEEDS: Fall sow seeds or cold stratify

BLOOM TIME: June - July

HARDINESS ZONE: 5 - 10

PLANT HEIGHT: 24 - 36"

PLANT SPACING: 18 - 24"

LIGHT REQUIREMENTS: Light Shade

SOIL & WATER PREFERENCES: Average

Free Postage Australia Wide

Loading...